Opland

Opland

Real Name:
Robert Wout
Profile:
Dutch cartoonist born in Amsterdam, July 18th 1928 , died in Amsterdam July 19th 2001.
Sites:
[a3347220]

Artist

Opland Discography

Visual

6419 019 Cursief Cursief - Nieuwe Hoogtepunten Uit Het KRO-Programma(LP) Decca 6419 019 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
PCD 496279 2, PCD 496279 2 - 496272000 Paul de Leeuw Oog En Oor Paul de Leeuw - Stille Liedjes(CD, Album) Brommerpech B.V., Brommerpech B.V. PCD 496279 2, PCD 496279 2 - 496272000 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version