D-Sturb

D-Sturb

Real Name:
Jorrit Popkema
Profile:
Hardstyle producer from Arnhem, the Netherlands.
Born: 27-06-1995 in Zevenaar, the Netherlands
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3347232]

Artist

D-Sturb Discography

Singles & EPs

Radical Redemption & D-Sturb Radical Redemption & D-Sturb - Kill Me (Single) Minus Is More Netherlands 2016

DJ Mixes

899401-02, none Miss K8 | D-Sturb | O.B.I. Miss K8 | D-Sturb | O.B.I. - Syndicate 2017 - Ambassadors In Harder Styles(3xCD, Mixed) More Music And Media, Masters Of Hardcore 899401-02, none Germany & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DTRAXX039 D-Sturb System Overload(File, MP3) Dancetraxx Records DTRAXX039 Canada 2012
DTRAXX056 D-Sturb Frustration(File, MP3) Dancetraxx Records DTRAXX056 Canada 2012
DTRAXX041 D-Sturb Voodoo(File, MP3) Dancetraxx Records DTRAXX041 Canada 2012
DTRAXX047 D-Sturb Sunset(File, MP3) Dancetraxx Records DTRAXX047 Canada 2012
BIR070 D-Sturb Relive(File, MP3, 320) Bazz Implant Recordings BIR070 Netherlands 2013
BIR059 D-Sturb Deceptive(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bazz Implant Recordings BIR059 Netherlands 2013
DTRAXX079 D-Sturb Predator / Stay Here(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dancetraxx Records DTRAXX079 Canada 2013
none D-Sturb Lucid Dreamscape(File, MP3) Not On Label none Netherlands 2014
none D-Sturb Lucifers Reflection(File, MP3) Not On Label none Netherlands 2014
GBD129, #129 D-Sturb Until It's Gone(2xFile, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD129, #129 UK 2015
GBD125, #125 D-Sturb Anxious(File, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD125, #125 UK 2015
GBD114, #114 D-Sturb Suffer / Get Down(2xFile, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD114, #114 UK 2015
GBD103, #103 D-Sturb Trippin' / Unbeatable(2xFile, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD103, #103 UK 2015
GBD155, #155 D-Sturb Ft. Asa* D-Sturb Ft. Asa* - F#ckin' Up The System(File, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD155, #155 UK 2016
EOL031 D-Sturb Indicator (Official Indicator Anthem 2016)(File, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL031 Netherlands 2016
GBD135, #135 D-Sturb Before The Start(2xFile, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD135, #135 UK 2016
GBD151, #151 D-Sturb Remixed(2xFile, MP3, 320) Gearbox Digital, Gearbox Digital GBD151, #151 UK 2016
EOL028 D-Sturb Ready To Roll (2xFile, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL028 Netherlands 2016
EOL034 Warface & D-Sturb Ft. Kim Leyers Warface & D-Sturb Ft. Kim Leyers - Focus(File, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL034 Netherlands 2016
EOL057 Warface & D-Sturb Warface & D-Sturb - Open Your Eyes(File, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL057 Netherlands 2017
EOL045 D-Sturb Marked For Death(File, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL045 Netherlands 2017
EOL043 D-Sturb Ancient(File, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL043 Netherlands 2017
EOL058 D-Sturb & Killshot D-Sturb & Killshot - I'm Back(File, MP3, 320) End of Line EOL058 Netherlands 2017

Videos (17) Edit