Ilona Moțica

Ilona Moțica

Real Name:
Ilona Motica
Profile:
Romanian singer born on 9 October 1929 in Arad and died on July 2009.Singer at Romanian Marine Theater ,then singer of Fantasio Theater of Constanta.Was wife of composer Aurel Manolache.for 9 years.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ilona Moțica
[a3347243]

Artist

Ilona Moțica Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EDC 802 Ilona Moțica Közel Volt A Boldogsághoz(7", Mono) Electrecord EDC 802 Romania 1965 Sell This Version
45-EDC 601, EDC 601 Trio ‚‚DO-RE-MI’’* / Ilona Moțica Trio ‚‚DO-RE-MI’’* / Ilona Moțica - Noapte Bună Constanța(7", Mono) Electrecord, Electrecord 45-EDC 601, EDC 601 Romania 1966 Sell This Version
EDC 667, 45-EDC EDC 667 Ilona Moțica Ilona Moțica(7", Mono) Electrecord, Electrecord EDC 667, 45-EDC EDC 667 Romania 1966 Sell This Version