Royal Ruv

Royal Ruv

Real Name:
Raphael Lackner
Profile:
Austrian DJ and producer, born in 1988 in Salzburg.
Sites:
[a3347878]

Artist

Royal Ruv Discography

Miscellaneous

UFO018 Royal Ruv El Calibre(3xFile, MP3, 320) UFO Recordings (3) UFO018 Spain 2013
ARDP026 Royal Ruv The Slap(File, MP3, 320) Armada Deep ARDP026 Netherlands 2015
ARDP048 Royal Ruv Break Your Art(File, MP3, 320) Armada Deep ARDP048 Netherlands 2015

Videos (2) Edit