Minimal Law

Minimal Law

Real Name:
Nicola Gulmini
Profile:
Italian Minimal Techno producer born 12 April 1996 in Ferrara.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Minimal Law
[a3347888]

Artist

Minimal Law Discography

Singles & EPs

DIAR005 Minimal Law Smeraldo EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diamond Rec DIAR005 Italy 2012
MCR080 DgtalSystem, Minimal Law DgtalSystem, Minimal Law - Cheater(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Minicoffee Records MCR080 Ireland 2012
DIAR042 Minimal Law Move On EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diamond Rec DIAR042 Italy 2013

Miscellaneous

HA147 Minimal Law DisKo CraZy(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hamburg Aufnahmen HA147 Germany 2012
UFO013 Minimal Law, Dani Sbert Minimal Law, Dani Sbert - Gormity | Point 0(2xFile, MP3, 320) UFO Recordings (3) UFO013 Spain 2012
HA218 Minimal Law Rocket 1 & 2(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hamburg Aufnahmen HA218 Germany 2013
FBR239 Minimal Law Hidden Noise(File, MP3, 320) Flat Belly Recordings FBR239 Hong Kong 2013

Videos (1) Edit