Adam Horovitz

Real Name:
Adam Keefe Horovitz
Profile:
American musician, guitarist, rapper, producer and actor, born 31 October 1966 in Manhattan, New York, USA. He is married to Kathleen Hanna.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NDC23 Adam Horovitz - Grandchildren Of Albion Volume 1 album art Various Taliesin Poem & Others Various - Grandchildren Of Albion Volume 1(Cass, Album) New Departures NDC23 UK 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

LOR085D Adam Horovitz - Utterances album art Various Prelude Various - Utterances(112xFile, FLAC, Comp) Linear Obsessional Recordings LOR085D UK 2016