Ταφ Λάθος

Real Name:
Παναγιώτης Κυριακού
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist (MC/Beatmaker/Producer) from Athens, Greece. Born on 24/02/1987.
Member of the Ψυχοδράμα 07 crew since 2002.
He founded the B-Muzic label in 2009 and Bashment records in 2012.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3349212]

Artist

Albums

none Ταφ Λάθος - Ήταν Περίεργη Κατάσταση album art Ταφ Λάθος Ήταν Περίεργη Κατάσταση(CDr, Album) B-Muzic none Greece 2010 Sell This Version
none Ταφ Λάθος - Μόνο Με Χρώμα album art Ταφ Λάθος Μόνο Με Χρώμα(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ταφ Λάθος Self-released) none Greece 2012 Sell This Version
BR003 Ταφ Λάθος - Ελπίδα album art Ταφ Λάθος Ελπίδα(CD, Album) Bashment Records BR003 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
none Ταφ Λάθος - Deca album art Ταφ Λάθος Deca(10xFile, MP3, Album) Bashment Records none Greece 2019