Faye (4)

Real Name:
Fanny Matilda Dagmar Hamlin
Profile:
Fanny Matilda Dagmar Hamlin (born October 23, 1987 in Stockholm, Sweden), known professionally as Faye, is a Swedish singer, songwriter, and model. She was one of the original members of the Swedish pop group Play (5). In 2012, she debuted as a solo artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3350183]

Artist

Faye (4) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Faye (4) - Water Against The Rocks album art Faye (4) Water Against The Rocks (Single) Best Fit Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Faye (4) - Silent album art Faye (4) Silent(File, MP3, Single) Best Fit Recordings none UK 2012
none Faye (4) - Mad Dog (Listen to My Heart Speeding) album art Faye (4) Mad Dog (Listen to My Heart Speeding)(File, MP3, Single) Best Fit Recordings none UK 2012
none Faye (4) - Come To Me album art Faye (4) Come To Me(File, MP3, Single) Best Fit Recordings none UK 2012
BESTFIT005 Faye (4) - Breathe Out album art Faye (4) Breathe Out(File, FLAC, MP3, Single) Best Fit Recordings BESTFIT005 UK 2012

Reviews

Add Review

Riikka

Riikka

February 20, 2015
I don't think the website listed is for this artist...

Videos (1) Edit