Bob Hornery

Real Name:
Robert James Hornery
Profile:
Bob Hornery (born 28 May 1931, Randwick, New South Wales, Australia – died 26 May 2015, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) was an Australian actor.
Sites:
[a3350419]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

VPL1 0401 Bob Hornery - The Stripper album art Various Various - The Stripper(LP, Album) RCA Victor VPL1 0401 Australia & New Zealand 1982 Sell This Version