Вячеслав Беднов

Real Name:
Вячеслав Александрович Беднов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian sound engineer in Мелодия studio. Born 23th, April, 1945 in Moscow, USSR.
Variations:
[a3351158]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Вячеслав Беднов - Немое Кино album art Various Various - Немое Кино Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version

Production

С90 28599 000 Вячеслав Беднов - Песня Льется Над Саратовом album art Евгений Бикташев Евгений Бикташев - Песня Льется Над Саратовом(2xLP, Comp) Мелодия С90 28599 000 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Technical

Вячеслав Беднов - Оркестр Приехал = An Orchestra Came album art Джазовый Ансамбль Игоря Бриля = Jazz Ensemble Directed By Igor Brill* Джазовый Ансамбль Игоря Бриля = Jazz Ensemble Directed By Igor Brill* - Оркестр Приехал = An Orchestra Came (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Беднов - Крылатые Качели (Песни Из Телефильма «Приключения Электроника») album art Various Various - Крылатые Качели (Песни Из Телефильма «Приключения Электроника») Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
С 60—14287-90 Вячеслав Беднов - Чёрная Уздечка Белой Кобылице. Опера-мистерия (Фрагменты) album art Юрий Шерлинг Юрий Шерлинг - Чёрная Уздечка Белой Кобылице. Опера-мистерия (Фрагменты)(2xLP, Gat) Мелодия С 60—14287-90 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Беднов - Музыка К Телефильму "Адам Женится На Еве" album art Микаэл Таривердиев Микаэл Таривердиев - Музыка К Телефильму "Адам Женится На Еве" (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Беднов - Алые Паруса (Опера-Феерия) album art Андрей Богословский Андрей Богословский - Алые Паруса (Опера-Феерия) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
С30 20319 001 Вячеслав Беднов - Солисты Армении album art Арам Мерангулян*, Ансамбль Народных Инструментов Имени А. Мерангуляна* Арам Мерангулян*, Ансамбль Народных Инструментов Имени А. Мерангуляна* - Солисты Армении(LP, Album) Мелодия С30 20319 001 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Беднов - Симфоническая Музыка album art Нариман Сабитов Нариман Сабитов - Симфоническая Музыка Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
С60 21661 001 Вячеслав Беднов - Музыка album art Тамрико Гвердцители* Тамрико Гвердцители* - Музыка(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 21661 001 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
М30 46343 001 Вячеслав Беднов - Республика Моя = Республикаи Ман album art Шарофиддин Сайфиддинов Шарофиддин Сайфиддинов - Республика Моя = Республикаи Ман(LP, Mono) Мелодия М30 46343 001 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Беднов - Day Dream album art Tatevik Oganesyan* Tatevik Oganesyan* - Day Dream (Album, Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С10 23393 009 Вячеслав Беднов - Симфония № 6 / Симфония № 7 album art Н. Богословский* Н. Богословский* - Симфония № 6 / Симфония № 7(LP) Мелодия С10 23393 009 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С60 24795 009, С60 24797 003 Вячеслав Беднов - 25 Лет album art Орэра Орэра - 25 Лет(2xLP, Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия С60 24795 009, С60 24797 003 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С60 26865 004 Вячеслав Беднов - Новые Дороги, Новые Пути album art Ансамбль Цыганской Песни "Джанг"* Ансамбль Цыганской Песни "Джанг"* - Новые Дороги, Новые Пути(LP) Мелодия С60 26865 004 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
RGM 7057 Вячеслав Беднов - Проклятый камень album art Чолбон Чолбон - Проклятый камень(LP, Album) RGM RGM 7057 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
OM 01-034 Вячеслав Беднов - Русский Романс album art Николай Эрденко Николай Эрденко - Русский Романс(CD, Album) BSA Records OM 01-034 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
OM 01-030 Вячеслав Беднов - Sacred Music By Russian Composers. Choir Concerts Of XVIII-XIX cent. album art Amvrosiy Choir Amvrosiy Choir - Sacred Music By Russian Composers. Choir Concerts Of XVIII-XIX cent.(CD, Album) BSA Records OM 01-030 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
OCD 482 Вячеслав Беднов - Requiem No. 2, Op. 39 album art Pavel Chesnokov | Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble Pavel Chesnokov | Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble - Requiem No. 2, Op. 39(CD, Album) Olympia (2) OCD 482 1995 Sell This Version
RRC 1182 Вячеслав Беднов - Cantatas album art Tchaikovsky*, Moscow Radio Choir*, Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra*, Gennadi Cherkasov* Tchaikovsky*, Moscow Radio Choir*, Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra*, Gennadi Cherkasov* - Cantatas(CD) Regis Records RRC 1182 UK 2004 Sell This Version
SLVR 054-2 Вячеслав Беднов - Воспоминания album art Александр Торчилин Александр Торчилин - Воспоминания(CD, Album) Silver Records (5) SLVR 054-2 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
KMRCD 001 Вячеслав Беднов - Sea Dogs (Original Game Soundtrack) album art Yury Poteyenko* Yury Poteyenko* - Sea Dogs (Original Game Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd) KeepMoving Records KMRCD 001 Russia 2007 Sell This Version