Fredo Santana

Real Name:
Derrick Coleman
Profile:
Chicago rapper, older cousin of Chief Keef.
Born: July 4, 1990.
Died: January 19, 2018, from liver and kidney problems stemming from his heavy use of lean.
[a3351822]

Artist

Albums

none Fredo Santana - It's A Scary Site album art Fredo Santana It's A Scary Site(13xFile, MP3, 192) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2012
none Fredo Santana - Fredo Kruger album art Fredo Santana X Trap-A-Holics X DJ Victoriouz Fredo Santana X Trap-A-Holics X DJ Victoriouz - Fredo Kruger(16xFile, MP3, 192) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2013
none Fredo Santana - It's A Scary Site 2 album art Fredo Santana It's A Scary Site 2(17xFile, MP3) Savage Squad Records none US 2013
none Fredo Santana - Trappin Ain't Dead album art Fredo Santana Trappin Ain't Dead(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Savage Squad Records none US 2013
none Fredo Santana - Walking Legend album art Fredo Santana Walking Legend(14xFile, MP3, 160) Savage Squad Records none US 2014
none Fredo Santana - Fredo Mafia album art Fredo Santana Fredo Mafia(File, AAC, MP3, Album) Savage Squad Records none US 2016
none Fredo Santana - Fredo Kruger 2 album art Fredo Santana Fredo Kruger 2(16xFile, AAC, MP3, Album) Savage Squad Records none USA & Canada 2017
none Fredo Santana - Plugged In album art Fredo Santana Plugged In(13xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Savage Squad Records, RBC Records none US 2017

Miscellaneous

none Fredo Santana - Street Shit album art Fredo Santana, Gino Marley, DJ Victoriouz, DJ Twin (2) Fredo Santana, Gino Marley, DJ Victoriouz, DJ Twin (2) - Street Shit(11xFile, MP3, 160) Savage Squad Records none US 2013