Fredo Santana

Fredo Santana

Real Name:
Derrick Coleman
Profile:
Chicago rapper, older cousin of Chief Keef.
Born: July 4, 1990.
Died: January 19, 2018, from liver and kidney problems stemming from his heavy use of lean.
[a3351822]

Artist

Fredo Santana Discography Tracks

Albums

none Fredo Santana It's A Scary Site(13xFile, MP3, 192) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2012
none Fredo Santana X Trap-A-Holics X DJ Victoriouz Fredo Santana X Trap-A-Holics X DJ Victoriouz - Fredo Kruger(16xFile, MP3, 192) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2013
none Fredo Santana It's A Scary Site 2(17xFile, MP3) Savage Squad Records none US 2013
none Fredo Santana Trappin Ain't Dead(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Savage Squad Records none US 2013
none Fredo Santana Walking Legend(14xFile, MP3, 160) Savage Squad Records none US 2014
none Fredo Santana Fredo Mafia(File, AAC, MP3, Album) Savage Squad Records none US 2016
none Fredo Santana Fredo Kruger 2(16xFile, AAC, MP3, Album) Savage Squad Records none USA & Canada 2017

Miscellaneous

none Fredo Santana, Gino Marley, DJ Victoriouz, DJ Twin (2) Fredo Santana, Gino Marley, DJ Victoriouz, DJ Twin (2) - Street Shit(11xFile, MP3, 160) Savage Squad Records none US 2013