هيفاء وهبي

هيفاء وهبي

Real Name:
هيفاء محمد وهبي
Profile:
Haifa Wehbe (born 1976) is a Lebanese singer and actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3353701]

Artist

هيفاء وهبي Discography Tracks

Albums

هيفا* هو الزمان (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
هيفا* بدّي عيش (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
هيفاء* حبيبي انا (Album) Mazzika Saudi Arabia 2008 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1718 هيفاء وهبي Baby Haifa(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1718 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
Haifa* MJK Rotana Saudi Arabia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Haifa W* Ma Sar [Wayne G Remixes](12", Maxi, Promo) EMI Music Arabia none Europe 2003 Sell This Version
none Haifa* MJK Heartbeats Remix(CD, Maxi, Promo) Rotana none Middle East 2012 Sell This Version
none Haifa* Breathing You In(File, AAC, Single) World Music (6) none Middle East 2015
none Haifa* Mateegi Noroos(File, AAC, Single) Watary none Middle East 2016

Miscellaneous

none Julian Calor / Glassesboys & Snoop Dogg Ft. Haifa Wehbe* Julian Calor / Glassesboys & Snoop Dogg Ft. Haifa Wehbe* - Evolve / She's Not Me(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit