Эстер Паперная

Real Name:
Эстер Соломоновна Паперная
Profile:
Born 1900 - died 1987
Parodist, writer, translator
Sites:
Variations:
[a3354188]

Artist

Эстер Паперная Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

И. Блайтон* И. Блайтон* - Знаменитый Утёнок Тим Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
055, МО 000 Виктор Берковский Мышонок Турецкий (as Е. Паперная) Виктор Берковский - Спляшем, Пегги, Спляшем!(CD, Album) Музпром, Музпром 055, МО 000 Russia 1998 Sell This Version