Josh Leo

Real Name:
John C. Leo
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, producer, and mixing engineer, plays Guitar, Mandolin, Bass and Percussion. He was born 1953, in Des Moines, Iowa. He is married to Renee Larose.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Josh Leo

Albums

23913-4 Josh Leo - Rockin' On 6th album art Josh Leo Rockin' On 6th (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 23913-4 US 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7-29508 Josh Leo - She Don't Need Nobody album art Josh Leo She Don't Need Nobody (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-29508 US 1983 Sell This Version
7-29429 Josh Leo - Two Car Garage album art Josh Leo Two Car Garage(7", Mono, Promo) Warner Bros. Records 7-29429 US 1983 Sell This Version