Julian Dash

Julian Dash

Real Name:
St. Julian Bennett Dash.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist (tenor).

Born : April 09, 1916 in Charleston, South Carolina.
Died : February 25, 1974 in New York City, New York.
In Groups:
Variations: