Brad Gowans

Brad Gowans

Real Name:
Arthur Bradford Gowans
Profile:
American Jazz trombonist, born December 12, 1903 in Billerica, Massachusetts and died September 8, 1954 in Los Angeles.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (3) Edit