Dick Cathcart

Dick Cathcart

Real Name:
Charles Richard Cathcart.
Profile:
American Dixieland trumpet and cornet player.

Born : November 06, 1924 in Michigan City, Indiana.
Died : November 08, 1993 in Los Angeles (Woodland Hills), California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: