Erin (14)

Erin (14)

Real Name:
Erin Helena Maureen Anttila née Koivisto
Profile:
Finnish singer and songwriter, born Erin Helena Maureen Koivisto on July 2, 1977 in Helsinki, Finland.

Married to musician Vesa Anttila.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3356194]

Artist

Erin (14) Discography Tracks

Albums

5052498607624 Erin (14) Hunningolla(CD, Album) WEA 5052498607624 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
5053105795529 Erin (14) Sä Osaat!(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland, WEA 5053105795529 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Seliseli (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BAMSFPR 095 Erin (14) Sarah(CDr, Single, Promo) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland BAMSFPR 095 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Popeda (Single) Warner Music Finland Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Vanha Nainen Hunningolla (Single) WEA Finland 2011 Sell This Version
5052498921928 Erin (14) Vanha Sydän(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5052498921928 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Vain Elämää (EP) Warner Music Finland Finland 2012
Laura Närhi Feat. Erin (14) Laura Närhi Feat. Erin (14) - Siskoni (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Ei Taida Tietää Tyttö (Single) Warner Music Finland, WEA Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5054196020729 Erin (14) Älä Tule Hyvä Tyttö(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196020729 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5053105929023 Erin (14) Toiset Mimmit(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5053105929023 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Kohta Hänen (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Erin (14) Sydäntä Särkee (Single) Warner Music Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197681127 Anssi Kela, Erin (14) Anssi Kela, Erin (14) - Hetki Lyö / Kun Tänään Lähden(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054197681127 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
none Antti Tuisku Feat. Erin (14) Antti Tuisku Feat. Erin (14) - Aamukuuteen(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
5054197615023 Erin (14) Seliseli(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054197615023 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
none Erin (14) Kun Tänään Lähden(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2017

Compilations

5053105586721 Kaija Koo, Jari Sillanpää, Neumann (2), Erin (14), Jonne Aaron, Cheek (3), Katri Helena Kaija Koo, Jari Sillanpää, Neumann (2), Erin (14), Jonne Aaron, Cheek (3), Katri Helena - Vain Elämää Jatkuu(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, WEA 5053105586721 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
5053105530120 Kaija Koo, Jari Sillanpää, Neumann (2), Katri Helena, Erin (14), Jonne Aaron, Cheek (3) Kaija Koo, Jari Sillanpää, Neumann (2), Katri Helena, Erin (14), Jonne Aaron, Cheek (3) - Vain Elämää(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, WEA, Nelonen 5053105530120 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit