Ann Höling

Ann Höling

Real Name:
Anneliese Amalie Höling
Profile:
German actress, born 22 April 1925 in Oberstein, Germany, died in November 2005 in India.
[a3357197]

Artist

Ann Höling Discography Tracks

Vocals

231711 Paul Lincke Paul Lincke - Frau Luna / Bonus: Drei Alte Schachteln (Kollo) - Highlights(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Documents 231711 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Hägler* - Häusermann* - Schütz* Hägler* - Häusermann* - Schütz* - Max & Moritz(CD, Album + Box, Ltd) edition fresko none Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
065 Alfred Andersch Alfred Andersch - Fahrerflucht(Cass) Der Hörverlag 065 Germany 1995 Sell This Version