Thekla Carola Wied

Real Name:
Thekla Carola Wied née Wiedmann
Profile:
German actress, born 5 February 1944 in Breslau, Germany (today Wrocław, Poland).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3357470]

Artist

Albums

513 921-2 Thekla Carola Wied - Weihnachten In Der Familie album art Thekla Carola Wied Und Peter Weck Thekla Carola Wied Und Peter Weck - Weihnachten In Der Familie (Album, Comp) TELDEC 513 921-2 Germany 1985 Sell This Version