Jordan Rudess

Real Name:
Jordan Charles Rudes
Profile:
Jordan Rudess (born on November 4, 1956) is an American virtuoso keyboardist best known as a member of the progressive metal band Dream Theater and the progressive rock group Liquid Tension Experiment.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Jordan Rudess - Arrival album art Jordan Rudes* Arrival (Album) Dream-On Music none US 1988 Sell This Version
INVCD1000 Jordan Rudess - Listen album art Jordan Rudess Listen(CD, Album) Invincible Records INVCD1000 USA & Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Key-Wiz 4663 Jordan Rudess - Secrets Of The Muse album art Jordan Rudess Secrets Of The Muse (Album) Key Wiz Music Key-Wiz 4663 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Resonance album art Jordan Rudess Resonance(CD, Album) Keywiz Music none US 1999 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - A Christmas Carol By Charles Dickens album art Jordan Rudess A Christmas Carol By Charles Dickens(CD) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess Self-released) none US 1999 Sell This Version
20001 Jordan Rudess - An Evening With John Petrucci & Jordan Rudess album art John Petrucci & Jordan Rudess John Petrucci & Jordan Rudess - An Evening With John Petrucci & Jordan Rudess (Album) Sound Mind Music 20001 US 2000 Sell This Version
MAX - 9055-2 Jordan Rudess - Feeding The Wheel album art Jordan Rudess Feeding The Wheel (Album) Magna Carta MAX - 9055-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - 4NYC album art Jordan Rudess 4NYC (Album) Magna Carta none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Christmas Sky album art Jordan Rudess Christmas Sky(CD, Album) Magna Carta none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Aldebaran album art Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart - Aldebaran(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess & Richard Lainhart Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
MAX PROMO 68, MAX-9068-2 Jordan Rudess - Rhythm Of Time album art Jordan Rudess Rhythm Of Time (Album) Magna Carta MAX PROMO 68, MAX-9068-2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - The Wheel - The Official Jordan Rudess Fan Club 2004 album art Jordan Rudess The Wheel - The Official Jordan Rudess Fan Club 2004(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Polaris album art Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart - Polaris(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess & Richard Lainhart Self-released) none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Bach To The Future album art Jordan Rudess Bach To The Future(4xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess Self-released) none US 2005
none Jordan Rudess - Tarazed album art Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart - Tarazed(CDr) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess & Richard Lainhart Self-released) none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Orion album art Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart Jordan Rudess, Richard Lainhart - Orion(2xCDr, Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess & Richard Lainhart Self-released) none US 2006 Sell This Version
CDINV1001 Jordan Rudess - Unplugged album art Jordan Rudess Unplugged(CDr) Invincible Records CDINV1001 US 2006 Sell This Version
MICP-10707 Jordan Rudess - The Road Home album art Jordan Rudess The Road Home (Album) Magna Carta MICP-10707 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Holiday Seasonings album art Jordan Rudess Holiday Seasonings(4xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess Self-released) none US 2007
none Jordan Rudess - Notes On A Dream album art Jordan Rudess Notes On A Dream (Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess Self-Released) none US 2009 Sell This Version
006 Jordan Rudess - Iridium Live! Set One album art Jordan Rudess Iridium Live! Set One (Album) Iridium Live 006 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - All That Is Now album art Jordan Rudess All That Is Now(CD, Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess) none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - Explorations album art Jordan Rudess Explorations (Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess Self-Released) none US 2014 Sell This Version
none Jordan Rudess - The Unforgotten Path album art Jordan Rudess The Unforgotten Path (Album) Not On Label (Jordan Rudess Self-Released) none US 2015 Sell This Version
739523112623 Jordan Rudess - Intersonic album art Jordan Rudess, Stephen Horelick Jordan Rudess, Stephen Horelick - Intersonic(CD, Album) Lazy Bones Recordings 739523112623 US 2017 Sell This Version