Manolito El De María

Manolito El De María

Real Name:
Manuel Fernández Cruz
Profile:
Born July 14, 1904, Guadaira (Sevilla), Spain.
Died October 25, 1966, Sevilla, Spain.

Spanish Flamenco singer (cantaor).
Variations:
[a3358537]

Artist

Manolito El De María Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

14.969-A Manolito El De María Soleares De Joaquín El De La Paula / Bulerías De Cádiz(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 14.969-A Spain 1971 Sell This Version

Compilations

85436 - N Juan Talega / Manolito El De María / Tía Anica La Piriñaca / Francisco Mairena* Juan Talega / Manolito El De María / Tía Anica La Piriñaca / Francisco Mairena* - Grandes Figuras Del Flamenco (3)(LP, Comp) Ariola 85436 - N Spain 1971 Sell This Version