Karin Kent

Karin Kent

Real Name:
Janneke Kanteman
Profile:
Dutch singer born on November 11, 1943.

Karin Kent Discography Tracks

Albums

QL 625 369 Karin Kent Dans Je De Hele Nacht Met Mij(LP, Album, Mono) Decca QL 625 369 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

YF 278 040 Karin Kent Als Ik Een Jongen Was / Loop Nou Niet Weg(7") Fontana YF 278 040 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
YF 278 065 Karin Kent Hallelujah I Love Him So / Yes Sir, That's My Baby(7") Fontana YF 278 065 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
AT 10 119 The Blue Diamonds En Karin Kent The Blue Diamonds En Karin Kent - Kiddy Kiddy Kiss Me / Wie, Wie, Wie?(7", Single, Mono) Decca AT 10 119 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
Karin Kent Dans Je De Hele Nacht Met Mij? / 'T Is Te Laat (Single) Decca Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Karin Kent Rio De Janeiro (Single) Decca Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
BU 70 022 Karin Kent Jelle Sal Wel Sien(7", Mono, EP) Decca BU 70 022 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
BU 70021 Karin Kent Party(7", EP) Decca BU 70021 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
AT 10 181 Karin Kent Als Ik Je Zie(7", Single, Mono) Decca AT 10 181 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Karin Kent Jelle Sal Wel Sien (Single) Decca Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
10293 Karin Kent De Bostella / De Israeli Patchka (7", Mono, Single) Decca 10293 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
AT 10 275 Karin Kent Nee, Nee, Nee, We Gaan Nog Niet De Deur Uit(7", Single) Decca AT 10 275 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
AT 10 326 Karin Kent Lang Zal Ze Leven(7", Single) Decca AT 10 326 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
NG 462 Karin Kent Love Me(7", Single) Negram NG 462 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version