Марина Цхай

Real Name:
Цхай Марина Петровна (Tskhai Marina Petrovna)
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop singer, actress.
Born: September 15, 1960, Dzhambul (now Taraz), Kazakh SSR
Variations:
[a3359128]

Artist

Albums

ROM CD 0111006, CD 0111006, CD0111006 Марина Цхай - Месье Баттерфляй album art Марина Цхай Месье Баттерфляй(CD, Album) РОМ Лтд., РОМ Лтд., РОМ Лтд. ROM CD 0111006, CD 0111006, CD0111006 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
CDRDM 604131 Марина Цхай - Солнечный Зайчик album art Марина Цхай Солнечный Зайчик(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM 604131 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Марина Цхай - Тростниковая Дудочка album art Марина Цхай Тростниковая Дудочка(CD, Album) Europa Plus none Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

C62 27859 007 Марина Цхай - На Встречу album art Марина Цхай На Встречу(7") Мелодия C62 27859 007 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Марина Цхай - The Best | Мои Лучшие Песни album art Марина Цхай The Best | Мои Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Гриффон Рекордс none Russia 2008 Sell This Version