Franck Horvat

Franck Horvat

Real Name:
Frank Horvat
Profile:
Photographer born on April 28, 1928 in Opatija (Croatia), presently living and working in France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Franck Horvat
[a3359841]

Artist

Franck Horvat Discography Tracks

Visual

V.14 Various Various - Reflets De Paris(LP, Dlx, Ltd, Num) Philips V.14 France 1958 Sell This Version
ZB 8932 Jairo Jairo - Mon Père Était (Vaya Con Dios) / Mon Cœur(7", Single) Garima Records ZB 8932 France 1982 Sell This Version
13.669 Arielle Dombasle Et Octavian Loys Arielle Dombasle Et Octavian Loys - Cantate 78(7", Single) Carrere 13.669 France 1985 Sell This Version
478 8388 Marcel Dupré Marcel Dupré - The Mercury Living Presence Recordings(10xCD, Album, RE, RM + Box, Comp) Mercury 478 8388 UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
MG-C50228 Franck*, Marcel Dupré Franck*, Marcel Dupré - Marcel Dupré at Saint-Sulpice, Volume III(LP, Album) Mercury MG-C50228 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
SR90230 Dupré*, Bach* Dupré*, Bach* - Dupré At Saint-Sulpice, Vol. 4(LP, RP) Mercury, Mercury Living Presence SR90230 US Unknown Sell This Version