Jagoa

Jagoa

Real Name:
Jago Boermans
Profile:
The Jagoa project was found at the beginning of 2012, by Jago Boermans. Jago was born in 1994 and grew up listening to reggae and rock music. At the age of 12, he discovered Goatrance music. A few years later he went to his first Goa parties in Belgium. Inspired by this beautiful music, the laughter and the kicking vibes on this scene, he wanted to be able to make his own music, So he could give people the same feelings he got ( still gets) while listening to this oh-so-wonderful music.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jagoa
[a3360175]

Artist

Jagoa Discography

Singles & EPs

Jagoa Solar Journey (EP) Neogoa, Ae Records (2) Croatia 2015

Videos (4) Edit