Марина Волкова (2)

Real Name:
Марина Леонидовна Волкова
Profile:
Soviet/Russian graphic artist, cover designer
Born: 1964, Leningrad
Variations:
[a3361020]

Artist

Visual

М22 46261 008 Марина Волкова (2) - Псковские Гусли = Pskov Psaltery album art Иван Михайлов (2) Иван Михайлов (2) - Псковские Гусли = Pskov Psaltery(7", Mono) Мелодия М22 46261 008 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Марина Волкова (2) - Сонеты Шекспира (Поёт Андрей Ефремов) album art М. Таривердиев* М. Таривердиев* - Сонеты Шекспира (Поёт Андрей Ефремов) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Марина Волкова (2) - Two Romances For Violin And Orchestra / Concerto No. 1 For Violin & Orchestra album art Beethoven* / Szymanowski* - Vadim Repin, Zakhar Bron* Beethoven* / Szymanowski* - Vadim Repin, Zakhar Bron* - Two Romances For Violin And Orchestra / Concerto No. 1 For Violin & Orchestra (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Валерий Агафонов Валерий Агафонов - Вторят Сердцу Цыганские Струны (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С 10 26917 003 Марина Волкова (2) - Картинки С Выставки album art Константин Симеонов - М. Мусоргский* Константин Симеонов - М. Мусоргский* - Картинки С Выставки(LP) Мелодия С 10 26917 003 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Марина Волкова (2) - Pulcinella / Eight Instrumental Miniatures / Dumbarton Oaks album art Igor Stravinsky Igor Stravinsky - Pulcinella / Eight Instrumental Miniatures / Dumbarton Oaks (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
SUCD 11-00313 Марина Волкова (2) - Quartets Nos. 14, 15 = Квартеты № 14, 15 album art D. Shostakovich* = Дмитрий Шостакович* - The Taneyev Quartet* = Государственный Квартет Имени Танеева* D. Shostakovich* = Дмитрий Шостакович* - The Taneyev Quartet* = Государственный Квартет Имени Танеева* - Quartets Nos. 14, 15 = Квартеты № 14, 15(CD, RE) Мелодия SUCD 11-00313 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Марина Волкова (2) - Опера Богатых album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Опера Богатых (Album) Kurizza Records Russia 1992 Sell This Version
PRS 0005 CD Марина Волкова (2) - Лучшие Песни album art Юрий Кукин Юрий Кукин - Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи PRS 0005 CD Russia 1994 Sell This Version
MAN 010 Марина Волкова (2) - Воробьиная Оратория album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Воробьиная Оратория(Cass, Album) Manchester Files MAN 010 Russia Unknown Sell This Version