Garry Glenn

Real Name:
Garry Dewayne Glenn
Profile:
Born: 1955, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Died: September 18, 1991, U.S.A.

Songwriter and recording artist from Detroit, Michigan.
Variations:

Albums

PP-0201-2 Garry Glenn - Garry Glenn album art Garry Glenn Garry Glenn (Album) PPL Records PP-0201-2 US 1980 Sell This Version
6234ML Garry Glenn - Feels Good To Feel Good album art Garry Glenn Feels Good To Feel Good (Album) Motown 6234ML US 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PP-0201 Garry Glenn - I Need You In My Life / Cause I Love You album art Garry Glenn I Need You In My Life / Cause I Love You(7") PPL Records PP-0201 US 1980 Sell This Version
1904 MF Garry Glenn - Do You Have To Go album art Garry Glenn Do You Have To Go (Single) Motown 1904 MF US 1987 Sell This Version
1928MF Garry Glenn - Running Away album art Garry Glenn Running Away (Single) Motown 1928MF US 1987 Sell This Version
1918 MF Garry Glenn - Feels Good To Feel Good / You Don't Even Know album art Garry Glenn Feels Good To Feel Good / You Don't Even Know (Single) Motown 1918 MF US 1987 Sell This Version