Kurt Held

Real Name:
Kurt Kläber
Profile:
German author, born 4 November 1897 in Jena, Germany, died 9 December 1959 in Sorengo, Switzerland.
[a3362186]

Artist

Albums

Kurt Held - Die Rote Zora Und Ihre Bande album art Kurt Held Die Rote Zora Und Ihre Bande (Album) Patmos Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

8120 Kurt Held, Peter Bissegger Kurt Held, Peter Bissegger - Die Rote Zora(CD) Tudor 8120 Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version