Luca Sandri

Luca Sandri

Real Name:
Luca Simonetta-Sandri
Profile:
Italian actor and dubber, adoptive son of the writer, humorist and lyricist Umberto Simonetta. Born in Milan on March 23, 1966 is director of the Italian dubbing in Milan and is mainly specialized in dubbing cartoons and video games.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luca Sandri
[a3362834]

Artist

Luca Sandri Discography

Vocals

Umberto Smaila Questo È Il Successo and 6 more… Umberto Smaila - Fred (Album) RCA Original Cast Italy 1991 Sell This Version