D.Malinin

D.Malinin

Real Name:
Дмитрий Малинин (Dmitry Malinin)
Profile:
Producer from Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine.
Born: 24-06-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3362864]

Artist

D.Malinin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UFR038 D.Malinin Deep In Dreams(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Underframe Records UFR038 Russia 2012
UFR025 D.Malinin Spring Mood(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Underframe Records UFR025 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

BFR023 D.Malinin Refined Pleasure(File, MP3, 320) Beat Full Recordings BFR023 Germany 2012
LSR003 D.Malinin Deeply In Me(File, MP3, 320) Lion Side Records LSR003 Latvia 2012
UFR012 D.Malinin Omen(2xFile, MP3, 320) Underframe Records UFR012 Russia 2012
SQ009 D.Malinin Immersing In Space(File, MP3, 320) Square Apple Records SQ009 Russia 2013
BFR034 D.Malinin True Moments(File, MP3, 320) Beat Full Recordings BFR034 Germany 2013
LSR012 D.Malinin Different View(File, MP3, 320) Lion Side Records LSR012 Latvia 2013
TC001 D.Malinin Metamorphosis(4xFile, MP3, 320) Terracotta TC001 Italy 2013
ETM178 D.Malinin Hidden Emotions(File, MP3, 320) Eternal Music (3) ETM178 US 2014