Christopher Guest

Christopher Guest

Real Name:
Christopher Haden-Guest, 5th Baron Haden-Guest
Profile:
British-American screenwriter, composer, musician, director, actor and comedian, born 8 February 1945 in New York City, New York, USA. He is married to actress Jamie Lee Curtis since 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: