Kana Uemura

Kana Uemura

Real Name:
Kana Shimizu = 清水花菜
Profile:
Kana Uemura = 植村花菜 is a Japanese singer-songwriter. Born January 4, 1983.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kana Uemura
[a3363292]

Artist

Kana Uemura Discography

Albums

KIZC 59/60 植村花菜* わたしのかけらたち(CD, Album + DVD-V) King Records KIZC 59/60 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KIZM 141/2 Kana Uemura メッセージ(CD, Single + DVD, Single) King Records KIZM 141/2 Japan 2012 Sell This Version