Baghira (2)

Baghira (2)

Real Name:
Manuel Sánchez Rodríguez
Profile:
Manuel Rodríguez Sánchez, known artistically as Baghira, is a music producer born in Lora del Rio, Sevilla. Born in 1987, and began his first steps into production in 2001.
Sites:
[a3363586]

Artist

Baghira (2) Discography

Albums

none Legendario & Baghira (2) Legendario & Baghira (2) - Pelotas(CD, Album) Not On Label none Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Baghira (2) - Shabu (3) Baghira (2) - Shabu (3) - Just One(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none Spain 2014
none Legendario & Baghira (2) Legendario & Baghira (2) - Pelotas(12", Maxi) Not On Label none Spain 2014 Sell This Version