Ted Mather

Ted Mather

Real Name:
Theodore Melvin Mather, Jr.
Profile:
Born: December 1949
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ted Mather

Ted Mather Discography

Albums

Various Street Angel Various - Dance Academy - The Original Soundtrack (Comp) CBS Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Various Hard Life Various - Ballerina (Faith) - Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture (Album) CBS Europe 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit