Michael Poe

Michael Poe

Real Name:
Andrew Michael Pochatko
Profile:
Born 1954
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Poe
Poe
[a3364002]

Artist

Michael Poe Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

1 AC-1000P, 1AC-1001P The Push (4) The Push (4) - Angel Eyes(7", Single) AMP Records (11), AMP Records (11) 1 AC-1000P, 1AC-1001P US 1981 Sell This Version

Production

1 AC-1000P, 1AC-1001P The Push (4) The Push (4) - Angel Eyes(7", Single) AMP Records (11), AMP Records (11) 1 AC-1000P, 1AC-1001P US 1981 Sell This Version