Maria Schneider

Maria Schneider

Real Name:
Maria Lynn Schneider
Profile:
American arranger, composer, and big-band leader, born November 27, 1960 in Windom, Minnesota, USA..
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a336410]

Artist