Paula Morelenbaum

Paula Morelenbaum

Real Name:
Regina Paula Martins Morelenbaum
Profile:
Born July 31, 1962, is a Brazilian singer, born in Rio de Janeiro.
Married with Jaques Morelenbaum.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paula Morelenbaum Discography

Videos (2) Edit