Dennis Svedberg Hellström

Real Name:
Dennis Alexis Hellström
Profile:
Singer and songwriter from Sandviken, Sweden, born in June 1984. He is also known as the disco singer Bimbo Boy and is popular in the gay community. Dennis uses his real name for songwriting.

In 2009, Dennis legally changed his name from Per Dennis Svedberg Hellström to Dennis Alexis Hellström.
Sites:
Aliases:

Writing & Arrangement

BP0001 Dennis Svedberg Hellström - You (Are My Life) album art Bimbo Boy Bimbo Boy - You (Are My Life)(CDr, Single) Bimbo Productions BP0001 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
BP0002 Dennis Svedberg Hellström - Earthquake album art Bimbo Boy Bimbo Boy - Earthquake(CDr, Single) Bimbo Productions BP0002 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Dennis Svedberg Hellström - Je Suis Une Superstar album art Bimbo Boy Bimbo Boy - Je Suis Une Superstar (Maxi) Claes Svedberg Music AB Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Dennis Svedberg Hellström - Drama Queen album art Bimbo Boy Bimbo Boy - Drama Queen (Maxi) Claes Svedberg Music AB, Pink Champagne Records Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
CSM 0005 Dennis Svedberg Hellström - Boy Loves Boy album art Bimbo Boy Bimbo Boy - Boy Loves Boy(File, MP3, 320) Claes Svedberg Music AB CSM 0005 Sweden 2009