Luyanna

Luyanna

Real Name:
Alisson Marques
Profile:
Portuguese latin/afro/reggaeton singer born in January 1989.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3365376]

Artist

Luyanna Discography

Singles & EPs

none Luyanna Amor - Amor(CDr, Single, Promo) Play On none France 2013 Sell This Version
none DJ Assad - Papi Sanchez - Luyanna DJ Assad - Papi Sanchez - Luyanna - Enamorame (Yeah Baby)(File, MP3, Single) Play On none France 2013
DJ Assad Featuring Luyanna & Jessy Matador DJ Assad Featuring Luyanna & Jessy Matador - Venga Venga (Single) Scorpio Music France 2015 Sell This Version
none Luyanna Featuring Mampi Luyanna Featuring Mampi - Why(File, MP3, Single) Play On none France 2015

Videos (5) Edit