MIKA KOBAYASHI

MIKA KOBAYASHI

Real Name:
Mika Kobayashi = 小林未郁
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter & pianist. Born May 31, 1978.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3365536]

Artist

MIKA KOBAYASHI Discography

Albums

KIKM-001 Mika Kobayashi 月夜のかけおち(CD, Album) Not On Label KIKM-001 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KIKM-002 小林未郁* 心臓ノ音(ミミナリ)(CD, Album) Not On Label KIKM-002 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KIKM-004 小林未郁* 茶色いピアノ(CD, Album) Not On Label KIKM-004 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
KIKM-008 小林未郁* 糸車(CD, Album) Not On Label KIKM-008 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KIKM-009 小林未郁* 紫陽花迷路(CD, Album) Not On Label KIKM-009 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Mika Kobayashi Mika(CD, Album) Not On Label none Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none 小林未郁* Kitahara Iku Wo Utau(CD, Single) Not On Label none Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit