John Gavin

Real Name:
John Anthony Golenor
Profile:
American actor and diplomat.
Born 8 April 1931 in Los Angeles, CA, USA.
Died 9 February 2018 in Beverly Hills, CA, USA.
He was married to Constance Towers (2).
Sites:

Albums

John Gavin - Thoroughly Modern Millie - The Original Sound Track Album album art Various Poor Butterfly Various - Thoroughly Modern Millie - The Original Sound Track Album (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records Europe 1967 Sell This Version

Compilations

SQ 741/2 John Gavin - Vale A Pena Ouvir De Novo album art Various Sailing Various - Vale A Pena Ouvir De Novo(LP, Comp) Square (2) SQ 741/2 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version