Mimmo Rocco

Mimmo Rocco

Real Name:
Giacomo Rocco
Profile:
Giacomo Rocco alias Mimmo Rocco, born in Napoli September 7, 1949 - † January 20, 2007 was an Italian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mimmo Rocco
[a3366295]

Artist

Mimmo Rocco Discography

Albums

LPD 3301 Mimmo Rocco Auguri(LP, Album) Dominant LPD 3301 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
PS 3311 Mimmo Rocco Nun Me Vuo' Bene Cchiu'(LP, Album) Pam Sound PS 3311 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
ZNLBB 34102 Mimmo Rocco L'Urdema Preghiera(12", Album) B.B.B. The World Of Series ZNLBB 34102 Italy Unknown Sell This Version