Nicolae Țăranu

Nicolae Țăranu

Real Name:
NICOLAE ŢĂRANU
Profile:
Romanian operatic tenor born 1921 and died 5 November 2015.Was husband of Sanda Țăranu one of the legandary Romanian television(TVR) presenter.
Sites:
[a3366384]

Artist

Nicolae Țăranu Discography Tracks

Albums

ECE 01556 Cleopatra Melidoneanu și Nicolae Țăranu Cleopatra Melidoneanu și Nicolae Țăranu - Arii Și Duete Din Operete(LP, Mono) Electrecord ECE 01556 Romania 1980 Sell This Version