Sergio Jogo

Sergio Jogo

Real Name:
Сергей Пронькин (Sergey Pronkin)
Profile:
DJ/producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: 31-10-1991.
Sites:
[a3366528]

Artist

Sergio Jogo Discography

Singles & EPs

CBK 089 Sergio Jogo Vague Phrases(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cubek CBK 089 Colombia 2014

Miscellaneous

OMR032 Sergio Jogo Open Your Eyes(2xFile, MP3, 320) Omnivore Rec. OMR032 Russia 2012
DQ012 Sergio Jogo Start The War(4xFile, MP3, 320) Dub Quixote DQ012 Russia 2013
DQ001 Sergio Jogo Burn Like Fire(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dub Quixote DQ001 Russia 2013
VSR0053 Sergio Jogo Quintessence(File, MP3, 320) Velvet Season Records VSR0053 Russia 2013
none Sergio Jogo, Flashingroof Sergio Jogo, Flashingroof - Bump(2xFile, MP3, 320) Get High Music none Ukraine 2014