Любовь Космодемьянская

Любовь Космодемьянская

Real Name:
Любовь Тимофеевна Космодемьянская
Profile:
Born 1900 - died 7.05.1978

Mother of two heroes of the Soviet Union, Alexander and Zoe Kosmodemyanskiy who died during the Great Patriotic War.
Variations:
[a3366531]

Artist

Любовь Космодемьянская Discography Tracks

Albums

М00-37269-70 Various О Героической Гибели Своей Дочери Зои Космодемьянской (as Л. Т. Космодемьянская) Various - Уходили В Поход Партизаны...(LP, Mono, Yel) Мелодия М00-37269-70 USSR 1975 Sell This Version