Arthur Kennedy (2)

Arthur Kennedy (2)

Real Name:
John Arthur Kennedy
Profile:
American actor, born 17 February 1914 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA, died 5 January 1990 in Branford, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
[a3366733]

Artist

Arthur Kennedy (2) Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

HMP-69 Various Various - Movin' On(LP, Mono) Harold Mayer Productions HMP-69 US 1969 Sell This Version
none Various The Cavalcade Of America 09-22-41 and 2 more… Various - The 60 Greatest Old Time Radio Shows Of The 20th Century Selected By Walter Cronkite(20xCass, Comp + Box) Radio Spirits none US 1999 Sell This Version