Michael Jayston

Real Name:
Michael James
Profile:
English actor, born in 1935.

Singles & EPs

XJ 1 Michael Jayston, Beautiful Music Orchestra Michael Jayston, Beautiful Music Orchestra - How Do I Love Thee(7", Single) Flight Records (11) XJ 1 UK 1981 Sell This Version