Jay Hardway

Real Name:
Jobke Heiblom
Profile:
Electro House / EDM DJ, producer & drummer from Drunen, the Netherlands.
Signed to Universal Music Publishing. Renown for co-writing the tracks "Registration Code", "Error 404" and "Wizard" with Martin Garrix.
Born: April 27, 1991
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jay Hardway
[a3366850]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Jay Hardway - Error 404 album art Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway - Error 404 (Single) Doorn Records, SpinninRecords.com US 2013
Jay Hardway - Wizard album art Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway - Wizard (EP, Single) Positiva, Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jay Hardway - Registration Code album art Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway - Registration Code(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Martin Garrix Self-Released) none Netherlands 2012
none Jay Hardway - Freedom / We Built This House album art Jay Hardway & Mike Hawkins / Peter Gelderblom & Robbie Taylor Ft. Bam* Jay Hardway & Mike Hawkins / Peter Gelderblom & Robbie Taylor Ft. Bam* - Freedom / We Built This House(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
SP866 Jay Hardway - Freedom album art Jay Hardway & Mike Hawkins Jay Hardway & Mike Hawkins - Freedom(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP866 Netherlands 2014
SP823 Jay Hardway - Bootcamp album art Jay Hardway Bootcamp(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP823 Netherlands 2014
none Jay Hardway - Bootcamp / Go Hard / Twerknado album art Jay Hardway / Quintino / Snavs, Faustix & Fabian Mazur Jay Hardway / Quintino / Snavs, Faustix & Fabian Mazur - Bootcamp / Go Hard / Twerknado(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
SP1030 Jay Hardway - Electric Elephants album art Jay Hardway Electric Elephants(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1030 Netherlands 2015
Jay Hardway - Voodoo album art DVBBS & Jay Hardway DVBBS & Jay Hardway - Voodoo Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2015
SP993AP Jay Hardway - Wake Up album art Jay Hardway Wake Up(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP993AP Netherlands 2015
Jay Hardway - Stardust album art Jay Hardway Stardust (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2016
Jay Hardway - El Mariachi album art Bassjackers & Jay Hardway Bassjackers & Jay Hardway - El Mariachi Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2016
SP1176 Jay Hardway - Somnia album art Jay Hardway Somnia(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1176 Netherlands 2016
none Jay Hardway - Dinosaur album art Bassjackers & Jay Hardway Bassjackers & Jay Hardway - Dinosaur(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records none Netherlands 2016
SP1223AP Jay Hardway - Amsterdam (AMF 2016 Anthem) album art Jay Hardway Amsterdam (AMF 2016 Anthem)(2xFile, WAV) Spinnin' Records SP1223AP Netherlands 2016
SP1064AP Jay Hardway - Home album art Firebeatz & Jay Hardway Firebeatz & Jay Hardway - Home(2xFile, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1064AP Netherlands 2016
Jay Hardway - Wired album art Jay Hardway & MOTI Feat. Babet (2) Jay Hardway & MOTI Feat. Babet (2) - Wired Spinnin' Premium Netherlands 2017
Jay Hardway - Scio album art Jay Hardway Scio Spinnin' Records, Warner Music Group Netherlands 2017
Jay Hardway - Golden Pineapple album art Jay Hardway Golden Pineapple Spinnin' Records, Warner Music Group Netherlands 2017
Jay Hardway - Need It album art Jay Hardway Need It Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2017
Jay Hardway - EDM Bubble album art Jay Hardway & Mike Cervello Jay Hardway & Mike Cervello - EDM Bubble Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2018
Jay Hardway - Save Me album art Jay Hardway & Mesto Jay Hardway & Mesto - Save Me (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2018
SP1553 Jay Hardway - Let Me Tell You Something album art Jay Hardway Let Me Tell You Something(2xFile, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1553 Netherlands 2018
190295644468 Jay Hardway - Jigsaw album art Jay Hardway & The Him Jay Hardway & The Him - Jigsaw(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records 190295644468 Netherlands 2018
SP1521 Jay Hardway - Solid album art Jay Hardway Solid(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1521 Netherlands 2018

Videos (26) Edit